Bus Shelter Vandalism/Damage at 6315 199 STREET NW

CLOSED 3 months ago #8017878142
Report
Submitted May 15, 2018

Garbage can please

What is the damage? Garbage

What is the bus stop number? 8034



address: 6315 199 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 22269.292743242506, 5929654.245766747

coordinates lat,lng: 53.49936184012657, -113.6643830594734

Timestamp Description
Wed May 23, 2018 12:06am Closed
Thu May 17, 2018 08:02am Opened
Tue May 15, 2018 02:50pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone