Bus Shelter Vandalism/Damage at 6303 199 STREET NW

CLOSED 5 months ago #8017878153
Report
Submitted May 15, 2018

Garbage can please

What is the damage? Garbage

What is the bus stop number? 8390



address: 6303 199 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 22264.601781701018, 5929504.706456203

coordinates lat,lng: 53.4980183048672, -113.6644643639342

Timestamp Description
Wed May 23, 2018 12:06am Closed
Thu May 17, 2018 08:11am Opened
Tue May 15, 2018 02:54pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone