Graffiti Public Property at 11230 107 AVENUE NW

CLOSED 3 months ago #8017878163
Report
Submitted May 15, 2018

Ne corner 107 ave 113 st

Type: Light Poles/Standards in a park

Offensive? No



address: 11230 107 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 32098.6337082622, 5935517.506325253

coordinates lat,lng: 53.55153917290865, -113.5156508975629

Timestamp Description
Thu May 17, 2018 09:16am Closed
Thu May 17, 2018 08:06am Opened
Tue May 15, 2018 03:01pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone