Bus Shelter Vandalism/Damage at 6204 199 STREET NW

CLOSED 6 days ago #8017878173
Report
Submitted May 15, 2018

Garbage can please

What is the damage? Garbage

What is the bus stop number? 8991



address: 6204 199 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 22202.738518900987, 5929232.875347596

coordinates lat,lng: 53.49557829094444, -113.6654158775822

Timestamp Description
Sat May 19, 2018 12:07am Closed
Thu May 17, 2018 08:09am Opened
Tue May 15, 2018 03:05pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone