Bus Shelter Vandalism/Damage at 323 GIBB CLOSE NW

OPENED 5 months ago #8017878177
Report
Submitted May 15, 2018

Garbage can please

What is the damage? Garbage

What is the bus stop number? 8457



address: 323 GIBB CLOSE NW

coordinates x,y: 21914.54835887651, 5929082.364115059

coordinates lat,lng: 53.49423789889877, -113.6697691866324

Timestamp Description
Fri May 18, 2018 09:42am Reopened
Thu May 17, 2018 08:16am Closed with status: More Information Required, Please Call 311
Thu May 17, 2018 08:13am Opened
Tue May 15, 2018 03:13pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone