Bus Shelter Vandalism/Damage at 6245 199 STREET NW

CLOSED 3 months ago #8017878201
Report
Submitted May 15, 2018

Garbage can please

What is the damage? Garbage

What is the bus stop number? 8802



address: 6245 199 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 22248.259095398294, 5929273.301880265

coordinates lat,lng: 53.49593963479018, -113.6647270527796

Timestamp Description
Sat May 19, 2018 12:07am Closed
Thu May 17, 2018 08:17am Opened
Tue May 15, 2018 03:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone