Sidewalk Concern at 14104 21 STREET NW

CLOSED Duplicate Request Exists - 3 months ago #8017878356
Report
Submitted May 15, 2018

This app should allow multiple pictures of property . Cracks and holes all along this corner lot city sidewalk. Got worse after city re paved road & mud jacked sidewalk. Water does not drain off in winter - uneven cracks make a tripping hazard

Issue: Hole/Crack



address: 14104 21 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 41467.99259033725, 5941488.934575335

coordinates lat,lng: 53.60453833333333, -113.3734883333333

Timestamp Description
Thu May 17, 2018 09:16am Closed with status: Duplicate Request Exists
Thu May 17, 2018 08:40am Opened
Tue May 15, 2018 03:51pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone