Overgrown Trees at 10304 111 STREET NW

CLOSED . - 3 months ago #8017878635
Photo_20180515_164137
Submitted May 15, 2018

Disabled Parking sign not visible

Issue: Obstructing street/traffic lights



address: 10304 111 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 32336.833953235528, 5934818.323043223

coordinates lat,lng: 53.545242, -113.512129

Timestamp Description
Fri May 25, 2018 12:17pm Closed with status: .
Fri May 25, 2018 12:16pm Reopened
Thu May 17, 2018 10:16am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Thu May 17, 2018 09:23am Opened
Tue May 15, 2018 04:42pm Submitted via Android Android