Street Sweeping at 11053 83 AVENUE NW

OPENED 5 days ago #8017878797
Report
Submitted May 15, 2018

Bike lane not cleaned. Rest of street was cleaned. Very dangerous because bikes go outside the protected area

Issue: Neighbourhood completed and street was missed



address: 11053 83 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 31980.40455594932, 5931901.324020997

coordinates lat,lng: 53.51905280605418, -113.5178041465681

Timestamp Description
Thu May 17, 2018 09:40am Opened
Tue May 15, 2018 05:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone