Overflowing Garbage Cans at 2156 27 STREET NW

CLOSED 2 days ago #8017879111
Report
Submitted May 15, 2018

Trail from 23 ave going towards north . Full trash please remove thanks

Where: Park of Sports Field



address: 2156 27 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 41075.4385265956, 5924571.114330225

coordinates lat,lng: 53.45255574906374, -113.3816370259934

Timestamp Description
Tue May 22, 2018 02:16pm Closed
Thu May 17, 2018 10:19am Opened
Tue May 15, 2018 08:12pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone