Tree/Branch Damage at 9734 86 AVENUE NW

CLOSED . - 3 months ago #8017879203
Report
Submitted May 15, 2018

Branch from boulevard tree broke off in wind storm.

Issue: Branch on Ground

Where: Boulevard



address: 9734 86 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 34406.255263675914, 5932228.681056224

coordinates lat,lng: 53.52184119760817, -113.4811931777024

Timestamp Description
Fri May 25, 2018 02:16pm Status changed to .
Thu May 17, 2018 11:47am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Thu May 17, 2018 10:28am Opened
Tue May 15, 2018 08:29pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone