Overflowing Garbage Cans at 6858 21A AVENUE SW

CLOSED 5 months ago #8017879213
Report
Submitted May 15, 2018

Garbage bag missing and people are filling it with poop bags

Where: Park of Sports Field



address: 6858 21A AVENUE SW

coordinates x,y: 36789.79602374435, 5920140.131310528

coordinates lat,lng: 53.41305693592911, -113.4466683704054

Timestamp Description
Tue May 22, 2018 02:16pm Closed
Thu May 17, 2018 10:33am Opened
Tue May 15, 2018 08:35pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone