Litter Public Property at 4223 117 STREET NW

CLOSED Citizen Complied - 3 months ago #8017879600
Photo_20180515_214750
Submitted May 15, 2018

Homeless tent in dog park

Where? Green Space

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? In dog park

Garbage Volume: Garbage bag

Broken Glass or Car Parts? No

Fluids from collision? No

Fluids seeping into sewer? No

Previous ref# if updating: -1



address: 4223 117 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 30913.201882603116, 5927614.211069392

coordinates lat,lng: 53.480594, -113.534317

Timestamp Description
Thu May 17, 2018 04:49pm Closed with status: Citizen Complied
Thu May 17, 2018 11:11am Opened
Tue May 15, 2018 09:48pm Submitted via Android Android