Overflowing Garbage Cans at 15504 ELLERSLIE ROAD SW

CLOSED 3 months ago #8017880043
Report
Submitted May 16, 2018

Overflowing garbage

Where: Transit / Bus stop



address: 15504 ELLERSLIE ROAD SW

coordinates x,y: 27379.71465903842, 5921638.414603982

coordinates lat,lng: 53.42709216246969, -113.5880645407918

Timestamp Description
Sat May 19, 2018 12:07am Closed
Thu May 17, 2018 12:08pm Opened
Wed May 16, 2018 08:48am Submitted via iPhone Iphone