Graffiti Public Property at 11515 127 STREET NW

CLOSED 7 days ago #8017880114
Report
Submitted May 16, 2018

Right at Inglewood School driveway entrance

Type: Garbage/Recycle cans-sidewalks

Offensive? Yes

Inside Park: Inglewood School Park



address: 11515 127 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 30434.593074297863, 5937126.930585621

coordinates lat,lng: 53.56609985237342, -113.5406027176544

Timestamp Description
Thu May 17, 2018 03:19pm Closed
Thu May 17, 2018 12:14pm Opened
Wed May 16, 2018 09:40am Submitted via iPhone Iphone