Other- Vandalism/Damage at 10104 104 AVENUE NW

OPENED 5 days ago #8017880129
Report
Submitted May 16, 2018

City bench on corner of 102st and 104ave is missing a corner, which will need replacing

Where: Other - (Stairs, equipment)

Area? (e.g. SW corner): NW corner of 102st and 104ave



address: 10104 104 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 33511.74306416426, 5934930.720431273

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54617833333333, -113.4943916666667

Timestamp Description
Thu May 17, 2018 12:18pm Opened
Wed May 16, 2018 09:50am Submitted via iPhone Iphone