Other- Vandalism/Damage at 317 WATT BOULEVARD SW

CLOSED . - 4 months ago #8017900209
Report
Submitted May 20, 2018

Electrical Box Open, you can see the wires etc. might be a hazard to kids walking by and touching it.

Where: Walkway

Area? (e.g. SW corner): By the side walk



address: 317 WATT BOULEVARD SW

coordinates x,y: 38301.955821672236, 5921010.33017818

coordinates lat,lng: 53.4207687, -113.4238205

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 12, 2018 03:46pm Status changed to .
Tue Jun 12, 2018 03:46pm Closed
Tue May 22, 2018 12:07am Status changed to Assessment in Progress
Mon May 21, 2018 12:25pm Opened
Sun May 20, 2018 01:11pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone