Trails at 15100 100 Avenue NW

CLOSED about 1 year ago #8017912898
Report
Submitted May 22, 2018

The MUT on 100 ave (south side) is covered in gravel and grit. Between 163 street and 149 street

Trail surface: Hard

Issue: Maintenance



address: 15100 100 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 27749.666184176363, 5934113.020665226

coordinates lat,lng: 53.53916666666667, -113.5813966666667

Timestamp Description
Fri May 25, 2018 07:15am Closed
Wed May 23, 2018 11:45am Opened
Tue May 22, 2018 07:42pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone