Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 1007 58 Street NW
Issue: Pruning Request
address: 1007 58 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 38083.83972902594, 5922949.057165699
coordinates lat,lng: 53.43820516956359, -113.4268671647771
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed May 23, 2018 12:18pm | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Wed May 23, 2018 11:55am | Opened |
Tue May 22, 2018 07:48pm | Submitted via iPhone |