Traffic Sign at 10651 Princess Elizabeth Avenue NW
Issue: Damaged Sign - Bus stop
Bus stop # (if applicable): -1
address: 10651 PRINCESS ELIZABETH AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 32801.006667959125, 5937118.54495726
coordinates lat,lng: 53.565882, -113.504885
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu May 24, 2018 01:47pm | Closed |
Thu May 24, 2018 01:21pm | Opened |
Wed May 23, 2018 01:16pm | Submitted via Android |