Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 8932 213 Street NW
Issue: Pruning Request
address: 8932 213 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 20829.58146161383, 5932354.300539344
coordinates lat,lng: 53.523683, -113.685901
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed May 30, 2018 08:15am | Closed |
Thu May 24, 2018 05:09pm | Opened |
Wed May 23, 2018 10:37pm | Submitted via Android |