Potholes at 10531 117 STREET NW

CLOSED . - 6 days ago #8017923902
Photo_20180524_195059
Submitted May 24, 2018

Potholes in crosswalk. Not possibile to cross with stroller. Wheels get stuck.

Traveling Direction: Eastbound

Lane: Left



address: 10531 117 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 31642.260642334506, 5935290.380322788

coordinates lat,lng: 53.549526, -113.52256

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 18, 2018 08:15am Status changed to .
Wed Jun 13, 2018 10:45am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Thu May 24, 2018 07:51pm Opened
Thu May 24, 2018 07:51pm Submitted via Android Android