Dead Trees - Public Property at 8627 91 STREET NW

CLOSED . - about 1 month ago #8017936968
Report
Submitted May 26, 2018

Dead tree we tried to save it

Where: Boulevard



address: 8627 91 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 35317.4619934289, 5932356.0592222605

coordinates lat,lng: 53.52292535602751, -113.4674395148642

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 05, 2018 09:45am Status changed to .
Mon May 28, 2018 11:16am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Sun May 27, 2018 12:08pm Opened
Sat May 26, 2018 09:47am Submitted via iPhone Iphone