Streetlight Maintenance at 8103 104 Street NW
Issue: S201-multi
Where is the light? City property (i.e. City Hall, LRT/Bus Station)
Location on property? In the Front
address: 8103 104 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 33343.18304801763, 5931724.79984908
coordinates lat,lng: 53.517382, -113.497276
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Mar 25, 2020 10:17pm | Closed with status: forwarded to EPCOR for assessment |
Tue May 29, 2018 12:44pm | Reopened |
Mon May 28, 2018 11:47am | Closed with status: forwarded to EPCOR for assessment |
Mon May 28, 2018 11:37am | Opened |
Sat May 26, 2018 11:40pm | Submitted via iPhone |