Bus Shelter Vandalism/Damage at 193 DUNLUCE ROAD NW

CLOSED 3 months ago #8017948659
Photo_20180528_085547
Submitted May 28, 2018

Removed the bus stop stated they were putting in a new one

What is the damage? Removed shelter stated putting in new one since far nothing and asked for call for when

What is the bus stop number? -1



address: 193 DUNLUCE ROAD NW

coordinates x,y: 30886.1217882703, 5943817.521525158

coordinates lat,lng: 53.626192, -113.533125

Timestamp Description
Wed May 30, 2018 12:10am Closed
Tue May 29, 2018 11:07am Opened
Mon May 28, 2018 08:56am Submitted via Android Android