Street Sweeping at 3127 36B AVENUE NW

CLOSED . - 10 days ago #8017950259
Photo_20180528_160304
Submitted May 28, 2018

Road not cleaned due to puddle reported last year.

Issue: Neighbourhood completed and street was missed



address: 3127 36B AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 40631.72230026649, 5926595.022514985

coordinates lat,lng: 53.470776, -113.388055

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 09, 2018 12:15pm Status changed to .
Wed May 30, 2018 02:51pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Tue May 29, 2018 01:45pm Opened
Mon May 28, 2018 04:03pm Submitted via Android Android