Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 6551 112 A Street NW
Issue: Branch on Ground
Where: Boulevard
address: 6551 112A STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 31739.39142695071, 5930181.771294197
coordinates lat,lng: 53.50361611699081, -113.5216120072766
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue May 29, 2018 04:49pm | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Tue May 29, 2018 04:04pm | Opened |
Mon May 28, 2018 09:16pm | Submitted via iPhone |