Sports Field Maintenance at 11124 130 STREET NW

CLOSED . - 2 months ago #8017957019
Report
Submitted May 30, 2018

Where: Sports Field - Other

Issue: Turf Damage

Area? (e.g. SW corner): SE corner

Sports Field: None of the above

Inside Park: Westmount School Park



address: 11124 130 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 30019.389937271164, 5936421.50305618

coordinates lat,lng: 53.55978506719842, -113.546937554515

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 07, 2018 02:46pm Status changed to .
Thu Jun 07, 2018 02:46pm Closed
Thu May 31, 2018 12:12am Status changed to Assessment in Progress
Wed May 30, 2018 02:12pm Opened
Wed May 30, 2018 02:11pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone