Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 6319 109A STREET NW

CLOSED 4 months ago #8017957920
Photo_20180529_184153
Submitted May 29, 2018

Over grow trees with dead branches which one branch is hanging dead above vehicles

Issue: Pruning Request



address: 6319 109A STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 32310.218632211505, 5929857.65676646

coordinates lat,lng: 53.500669, -113.513042

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 05, 2018 07:15am Closed
Wed May 30, 2018 03:50pm Opened
Tue May 29, 2018 06:44pm Submitted via Android Android