Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 10535 76 STREET NW

CLOSED . - 5 months ago #8017959542
Report
Submitted May 30, 2018

Please cut overgrown trees at the base along the southside of 106 Avenue. In between 76street and 75street.

Issue: Obstructing street/traffic lights



address: 10535 76 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 36827.28041670025, 5935290.0703105

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5491853394113, -113.4443286807401

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 04, 2018 01:45pm Status changed to .
Tue Jun 12, 2018 02:16pm Status changed to Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Tue Jun 12, 2018 09:15am Closed
Fri Jun 01, 2018 04:18pm Reopened
Thu May 31, 2018 04:18pm Closed
Wed May 30, 2018 09:26pm Opened
Wed May 30, 2018 05:24am Submitted via iPhone Iphone