Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 9325 104 Avenue NW
Issue: Pruning Request
address: 9325 104 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 34553.126738256615, 5935243.1246979255
coordinates lat,lng: 53.548918, -113.478646
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu May 31, 2018 08:46am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Thu May 31, 2018 01:03am | Opened |
Wed May 30, 2018 07:54am | Submitted via Android |