Dead trees at 10253 106 STREET NW

CLOSED . - 1 day ago #8017962816
Photo_20180530_171748
Submitted May 30, 2018

Dead branch

Where: Boulevard



address: 10253 106 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 32950.61726461935, 5934705.601395133

coordinates lat,lng: 53.544191, -113.502881

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 22, 2018 01:46pm Status changed to .
Thu May 31, 2018 02:49pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Thu May 31, 2018 01:24pm Opened
Wed May 30, 2018 05:19pm Submitted via Android Android