Bus Shelter Vandalism/Damage at 13124 97 STREET NW

CLOSED 5 months ago #8017965362
Report
Submitted May 31, 2018

Graffiti on bus shelter at stop 6339

What is the damage? Graffiti on bus shelter at stop 6339

What is the bus stop number? 6339



address: 13124 97 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33628.579412526444, 5940000.877129767

coordinates lat,lng: 53.59172885087836, -113.4920833849674

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 05, 2018 12:07am Closed
Thu May 31, 2018 07:33pm Opened
Thu May 31, 2018 09:02am Submitted via iPhone Iphone