Traffic Sign at 9404 58 STREET NW

OPENED Warning Issued - 10 days ago #8017969269
Report
Submitted May 31, 2018

End of playground zone sign is hidden behind tree heading North on 58 St after St Brendan's school.

Issue: Knocked down or damaged sign



address: 9404 58 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 38220.9843429383, 5933428.107092882

coordinates lat,lng: 53.53235520329889, -113.4235281559571

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 08, 2018 12:16am Status changed to Warning Issued
Thu Jun 07, 2018 02:46pm Status changed to .
Thu Jun 07, 2018 02:46pm Reopened
Sat Jun 02, 2018 12:16am Status changed to 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Fri Jun 01, 2018 03:49pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Fri Jun 01, 2018 01:54pm Opened
Thu May 31, 2018 06:55pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone