Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 11402 93 Street NW
Issue: Pruning Request
address: 11402 93 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 34158.35201644766, 5936954.491455217
coordinates lat,lng: 53.56432134467054, -113.4844153629294
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Jun 01, 2018 03:50pm | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Fri Jun 01, 2018 01:57pm | Opened |
Thu May 31, 2018 08:33pm | Submitted via iPhone |