Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 10041 81 Avenue NW
Issue: Pruning Request
address: 10041 81 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 33742.13622616949, 5931688.902628897
coordinates lat,lng: 53.517034, -113.491265
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Jun 11, 2018 08:45am | Closed |
Sat Jun 02, 2018 03:10pm | Opened |
Sat Jun 02, 2018 11:19am | Submitted via Android |