Road Maintenance at 15811 98 STREET NW

CLOSED . - 3 months ago #8017978547
Report
Submitted Jun 02, 2018

Road is sinking and causes damage to vehicles when leaving the driveway

Issue: Rut/Heave

Traveling Direction: Northbound

Lane: Right



address: 15811 98 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33520.36809148173, 5943093.29930925

coordinates lat,lng: 53.61952262469904, -113.4933852777942

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 14, 2018 12:18am Status changed to .
Wed Jun 13, 2018 12:16pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Sun Jun 03, 2018 01:48pm Opened
Sat Jun 02, 2018 05:54pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone