Sports Field Maintenance at 2404 142 AVENUE NW

CLOSED 5 months ago #8017982469
Report
Submitted Jun 04, 2018

Back stop damaged

Where: Ball Diamond-Grass

Issue: Broken Structure - Other

Area? (e.g. SW corner): North east corner of Bannerman School

Sports Field: None of the above

Inside Park: Bannerman Park



address: 2404 142 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 41066.00434789567, 5941595.191912512

coordinates lat,lng: 53.60552472520548, -113.3795473134794

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 06, 2018 02:17pm Closed
Mon Jun 04, 2018 10:35am Opened
Mon Jun 04, 2018 10:34am Submitted via iPhone Iphone