Litter Public Property at 5602 94A STREET NW

CLOSED Citizen Complied - 3 months ago #8017988247
Photo_20180604_090905
Submitted Jun 04, 2018

Danger Hole in ground needs to be closed

Where? Green Space

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? Behind trees by the cat houses

Garbage Volume: Truck load

Broken Glass or Car Parts? No

Fluids from collision? No

Fluids seeping into sewer? No

Previous ref# if updating: -1



address: 5602 94A STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 35006.21129901211, 5928921.761120674

coordinates lat,lng: 53.492087, -113.472516

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 13, 2018 01:16pm Closed with status: Citizen Complied
Wed Jun 13, 2018 08:15am Status changed to .
Wed Jun 13, 2018 08:15am Reopened
Tue Jun 12, 2018 07:45am Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Tue Jun 05, 2018 09:18am Opened
Mon Jun 04, 2018 09:12am Submitted via Android Android