Bus Shelter Vandalism/Damage at 10985 84 STREET NW

CLOSED Violation Remedied - 2 months ago #8017989018
Report
Submitted Jun 04, 2018

Abandoned Bike at bus stop. Please remove.

What is the damage? Bike abandoned at bus stop

What is the bus stop number? 1081



address: 10985 84 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 35083.19730701909, 5936242.62249717

coordinates lat,lng: 53.55786386834659, -113.4705363142596

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 07, 2018 01:16pm Closed with status: Violation Remedied
Tue Jun 05, 2018 10:52am Opened
Mon Jun 04, 2018 10:26am Submitted via iPhone Iphone