Bus Shelter Vandalism/Damage at 11604 104 AVENUE NW

CLOSED Duplicate Request - 17 days ago #8017991739
Report
Submitted Jun 04, 2018

Shattered glass on sidewalk

What is the damage? Advertisement glass is shattered, ad poster is on sidewalk

What is the bus stop number? 1988



address: 11604 104 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 31669.930010828946, 5934936.554597975

coordinates lat,lng: 53.546345, -113.5221783333333

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 05, 2018 03:49pm Closed with status: Duplicate Request
Tue Jun 05, 2018 03:24pm Opened
Mon Jun 04, 2018 02:42pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone