Dead Trees - Public Property at 10811C 72 AVENUE NW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #8017992122
Photo_20180604_160249
Submitted Jun 04, 2018

Tree in front of condo needs pruning. Several large branches from tree are dead and need removing.

Where: Boulevard



address: 10811C 72 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 32468.233383463354, 5930713.769915265

coordinates lat,lng: 53.508352, -113.510572

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 06, 2018 08:16am Closed
Tue Jun 05, 2018 04:03pm Opened
Mon Jun 04, 2018 04:05pm Submitted via Android Android