Structure/Playground Damage at 1765 TOMLINSON COMMON NW

CLOSED Work to be completed as per online schedule - 2 months ago #8017999965
Report
Submitted Jun 05, 2018

Slide broken, tube on another section is missing. Hasn't been replaced in 3 years.

What: Play Apparatus

Area? (e.g. SW corner): Tomlinson Park

Inside Park: Tomlinson Park



address: 1765 TOMLINSON COMMON NW

coordinates x,y: 27572.13954270455, 5924157.457395033

coordinates lat,lng: 53.44971783929825, -113.5849490204021

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 07, 2018 07:46am Closed with status: Work to be completed as per online schedule
Wed Jun 06, 2018 08:44pm Opened
Tue Jun 05, 2018 07:46pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone