Street Sweeping at 1230 STARLING DRIVE NW

CLOSED 12 days ago #8018001282
Photo_20180606_075226
Submitted Jun 06, 2018

I understand that construction is messy, but our neighborhood is turning into a complete mess and I'm hoping someone can come clean this

Issue: Neighbourhood completed and street was missed



address: 1230 STARLING DRIVE NW

coordinates x,y: 22916.829593656188, 5940173.01768548

coordinates lat,lng: 53.593853, -113.653854

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 12, 2018 03:16pm Closed
Thu Jun 07, 2018 09:09am Opened
Wed Jun 06, 2018 07:53am Submitted via Android Android