Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 11321 101 Street NW
Issue: Pruning Request
address: 11321 101 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 33551.02517416478, 5936842.032581621
coordinates lat,lng: 53.56335, -113.493594
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Mar 25, 2020 10:17pm | Closed with status: More Information Required, Please Call 311 |
Sat Jun 09, 2018 11:35am | Reopened |
Thu Jun 07, 2018 07:50pm | Closed with status: More Information Required, Please Call 311 |
Thu Jun 07, 2018 07:20pm | Opened |
Wed Jun 06, 2018 03:50pm | Submitted via Android |