Structure/Playground Damage at 5155 MULLEN ROAD NW

CLOSED . - 13 days ago #8018006435
Report
Submitted Jun 06, 2018

This is been is been like this for over a year's time that someone kind a come and do something about this

What: Other - Stairs or equipment

Area? (e.g. SW corner): east side of Mullen way by park and trail way

Inside Park: MacTaggart Park 6



address: 5155 MULLEN ROAD NW

coordinates x,y: 28604.089993809954, 5922390.376960749

coordinates lat,lng: 53.43378421855478, -113.5695757717952

Timestamp Description
Sat Jun 09, 2018 01:45am Status changed to .
Fri Jun 08, 2018 07:46am Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Thu Jun 07, 2018 08:41pm Opened
Wed Jun 06, 2018 04:36pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone