Park Grass Maintenance at 10010 104 Street NW
Where: Green Space (excluding Blvd)
Issue: Grass Cutting Debris
Area? (e.g. SW corner): Circle flower bed
address: 10010 104 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 33177.664861188794, 5934184.753528304
coordinates lat,lng: 53.539496599168, -113.4995109299004
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Aug 14, 2018 07:45am | Closed |
Fri Jun 08, 2018 08:57am | Opened |
Wed Jun 06, 2018 09:32pm | Submitted via iPhone |