Bus Shelter Vandalism/Damage at 184 Street & 62B Avenue

CLOSED about 1 month ago #8018009180
20180607_073540
Submitted Jun 07, 2018

What is the damage? Cracked Glass

What is the bus stop number? 5741



address: 6303 184 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 23902.278203589867, 5929400.665635546

coordinates lat,lng: 53.497011592432344, -113.63979242612174

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 28, 2018 12:06am Closed
Fri Jun 08, 2018 11:45am Opened
Thu Jun 07, 2018 07:43am Submitted via Web Web