Overflowing Garbage Cans at 10060 JASPER AVENUE NW

CLOSED 12 days ago #8018011430
Report
Submitted Jun 07, 2018

Where: Transit / Bus stop

Bus stop # (if applicable): 1591



address: 10060 JASPER AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 33618.025719285455, 5934392.69789123

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54133711201468, -113.4928459861441

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 13, 2018 12:08am Closed
Fri Jun 08, 2018 04:10pm Opened
Thu Jun 07, 2018 03:40pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone