Sidewalk Concern at 504 MCDONOUGH WAY NW

CLOSED Non-City Service or Location - 2 months ago #8018012922
Report
Submitted Jun 07, 2018

Rebar on boulevard

Issue: Hole/Crack



address: 504 MCDONOUGH WAY NW

coordinates x,y: 37896.0903970631, 5944496.646538466

coordinates lat,lng: 53.63183400329876, -113.4270848617893

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 13, 2018 06:45am Closed with status: Non-City Service or Location
Fri Jun 08, 2018 09:04pm Opened
Thu Jun 07, 2018 06:03pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone